Tree Condo Sukhumvit 50
On Nut, Bangkok, Thailand

 

About the development

Tree Condo Sukhumvit 50 is a condominium project, developed by BigTree Asset, located at 66/1 สุขุมวิท Khwaeng Phra Khanong, Khet Khlong Toei, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110. BigTree Asset is also the developer behind Tree Condo Prasarnmit, Tree Condo LUXE Sukhumvit 52 and Tree Condo Ekamai. Construction of Tree Condo Sukhumvit 50 was completed in 2017. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 8 floors and includes 118 units.

Price:

THB 8.75M (THB 130,597.0 per m2)

Size:

67 m2

Bedrooms:

2

Bathrooms:

2

Year Built:

2017

Ref#:

LFS-TH1416571838