The Room Phayathai
Phaya Thai, Bangkok, Thailand

 

Basic Info

Contract Minimum 1 Year ## Not a pet-friendly condo ## You are require to pay before you move in - 2 Months Security Deposit(Refundable) - 1 Month rent in advance

About the development

The Room Phayathai, a luxurious condo positioned in a prime location of Phaya Thai, pays attention to every detail of the design under the concept "The area is designed and let the chaos just outside," that meets the needs of privacy amidst urban lifestyle. Fulfill the living experience with an extensive range of facilities in the elegantly designed common area, overlooking unobstructed fantastic city views. In addition, the project is conveniently located, surrounded by convenient sources such as leading department stores like Siam Paragon, Central World, Central Embassy, etc. It is also easily accessible with modes of transport services such as Phaya Thai BTS, Ratchaprarop ARL, and MRT Orange Line (future project). There is also the Si Rat Expressway that supports traveling by car.

Price:

THB 4.96M (THB 177,142.9 per m2)

Size:

28 m2

Year Built:

2020

Ref#:

LFS-TH3623676923