Supalai Wellington
Thailand Cultural Centre, Bangkok, Thailand

 

Basic Info

3br3ba Close to MRT Thailand Cultural Center // Unobstructed View

About the development

Supalai Wellington is a condo project, developed by Supalai Public Company Limited, located at Thiamruammit Road, Huai Khwang, Bangkok, 10310 Thailand. Experience the new at Supalai Wellington with the garden decoration in the English Garden. A perfect blend of European and modern style in the English aristocracy. The project has been developed and designed for those who love peace, elegance, and style with careful planning. Inside the building, there are perfectly allocated rooms, not crowded on each floor. Offering privacy in the Lobby area of ​​the condominium has been decorated in a beautiful Modern English Style. Luxurious and feel the aura of Europe, and the project is located near the Cultural Center MRT which is very comfortable to travel. Facilities: - Clubhouse - Ozone swimming pool - Infinity Edge pool - Fitness center - Sauna - Library - Multipurpose room - 84% parking (excluding double cars) - Access Card Control - CCTV and 24-hour security system

Price:

THB 15.9M (THB 117,777.8 per m2)

Size:

135 m2

Bedrooms:

3

Bathrooms:

3

Year Built:

2014

Ref#:

LFS-TH9623921833