Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon
Riverside, Bangkok, Thailand

 

About the development

Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon is a condominium project, developed by Supalai, located at 234-236 Lat Ya Road, Khwaeng Khlong San, Khet Khlong San, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10600. Supalai is also the developer behind Supalai Loft @Talat Phlu Station, Supalai Loft Prajadhipok - Wongwian Yai and Supalai City Resort Rama 8. Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon is currently under construction with completion planned in 2020. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 26 floors and includes 578 units.

Price:

THB 9.5M (THB 111,764.7 per m2)

Size:

85 m2

Bedrooms:

2

Bathrooms:

2

Year Built:

2020

Ref#:

LFS-TH5519135543