Rhythm Rangnam
Victory Monument, Bangkok, Thailand

 

Basic Info

This property is for sale with a tenant on contract until March 2023

About the development

Rhythm Rangnam is a condominium project, developed by AP (Thailand), located at 2 Soi Rang Nam, Khwaeng Thanon Phaya Thai, Khet Ratchathewi, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10400. AP (Thailand) is also the developer behind Life @ Phahon - Ari, Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang and Aspire Sathorn Thapra . Rhythm Rangnam is currently under construction with completion planned in 2018. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 27 floors and includes 385 units.

Price:

THB 5.7M (THB 203,571.4 per m2)

Size:

28 m2

Bedrooms:

Studio

Bathrooms:

1

Year Built:

2018

Ref#:

LFS-TH3216883957