Noble Revent
Phaya Thai, Bangkok, Thailand

 

Basic Info

Room size: 2 Bedroom (55 sqm) Is a corner room with 2 sides view (BTS view, side view of Sukosol Hotel)

About the development

Noble Revent is a high-rise condo that located on Si Ayutthaya Road, in the heart of the city and was completed on 2014. Only 300 meter to BTS Phayathai Station and Airport link. On offer here is an one bedroom on high floor with great city views. You have here small fitted kitchen area with fridge, very comfy bed and really very high quality finishes.

Price:

THB 8.8M (THB 160,000.0 per m2)

Size:

55 m2

Bedrooms:

2

Bathrooms:

2

Year Built:

2014

Ref#:

LFS-TH2820089112