Hive Taksin
Wongwian Yai, Thailand

 

About the development

Hive Taksin is a condominium project, developed by Sansiri, located at Trok Manawitthaya, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok 10600. Sansiri is also the developer behind Siri On 8, The Line Ratchathewi and Baan Siri 31. Construction of Hive Taksin was completed in 2009. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 28 floors and includes 365 units.

Price:

THB 6.1M (THB 124,489.8 per m2)

Size:

49 m2

Year Built:

2009

Ref#:

LFS-TH4116556266