Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26
Phrom Phong, Bangkok, Thailand

 

About the development

Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 is a condominium project, developed by Pruksa Real Estate, located at Soi Thanying Phuangrat Praphai, Khlong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok 10110. Pruksa Real Estate is also the developer behind Plum Condo Central Station Phase2, The Privacy Pracha Uthit - Suksawat and Plum Condo Chokchai 4. Construction of Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 was completed in 2014. Condominium comprises of 2 buildings, having 8 floors and includes 224 units.

Price:

THB 4.2M (THB 144,827.6 per m2)

Size:

29 m2

Year Built:

2014

Ref#:

LFS-TH7615966728