CLOUD Thonglor - Petchaburi
Petchaburi, Bangkok, Thailand

 

About the development

CLOUD Thonglor- Petchaburi is new project develppped by RISLAND. It is 55- Floor , 202 m. skyscraper. It is a luxury condo in Thonglor-Petchaburi business district.

Price:

THB 6.668537M (THB 180,230.7 per m2)

Size:

37 m2

Year Built:

2020

Ref#:

LFS-TH7616724738