Supalai Riva Grande
Riverside, Bangkok, Thailand

 

About the development

Supalai Riva Grande is a condominium project, developed by Supalai, located at 1004 Rama 3 Rd, Khwaeng Bang Phong Phang, Khet Yan Nawa, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10120. Supalai is also the developer behind City Home Rattanathibet, Supalai Loft Khaerai Station and Supalai Veranda Rama 9. Supalai Riva Grande is currently under construction with completion planned in 2020. Condominium comprises of 3 buildings, having 37 floors and includes 706 units.

Price:

THB 5.6M (THB 100,000.0 per m2)

Size:

56 m2

Bedrooms:

Studio

Year Built:

2020

Ref#:

LFS-TH9416652234