Back to results    |     Prev     |     Next
 

State Tower
Surasak, Chong Nonsi, Bangkok, Thailand

 

Basic Info

This property is for sale with a tenant on contract until August 2022 Office Space For Sale good location Silom : State Tower Silom Space : 125 sqm. Room Type : Open Space | 2 toilet | 2 Meeting room Furniture : air conditioner | office furniture Parking : 2 parking Location : Near Silom Sathorn Yaowarat | BTS Saphan Taksin Station | ETC.

Price:

THB 11M (THB 88,000.0 per m2)

Size:

125 m2

Ref#:

LFS-TH5423051555