Back to results    |     Prev     |     Next
 

Siamese Ratchakru
Sanampao, Bangkok, Thailand

 

About the development

Siamese Ratchakru is a condominium project, developed by Siamese Asset, located at 1071 Thanon Phahon Yothin, Khwaeng Samsen Nai, Khet Phaya Thai, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10400. Siamese Asset is also the developer behind Siamese Sukhumvit 87, Siamese Exclusive Ratchada and Siamese Sukhumvit. Construction of Siamese Ratchakru was completed in 2014. Condominium comprises of 2 buildings, having 27 floors and includes 282 units.

Price:

THB 10M (THB 161,290.3 per m2)

Size:

62 m2

Bedrooms:

2

Bathrooms:

2

Year Built:

2014

Ref#:

LFS-TH2919655421