Ideo Sathorn - Wongwian Yai
Wongwian Yai, Krung Thonburi, Bangkok, Thailand

 

About the development

Ideo Sathorn - Wongwian Yai is a condominium project, developed by Ananda Development, located at 14 Soi Mana Witthaya, Khwaeng Khlong Ton Sai, Khet Khlong San, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10600. Ananda Development is also the developer behind Ideo Blucove Sukhumvit, Unio Rama 2 – Thakham and Elio Del Moss Phaholyothin 34. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 28 floors and includes 508 units.

Price:

THB 3.65M (THB 135,185.2 per m2)

Size:

27 m2

Bedrooms:

Studio

Bathrooms:

1

Ref#:

LFS-TH3918510523