Chambers On - nut Station
On Nut, Bangkok, Thailand

 

About the development

Chambers On-nut Station is a condominium project, developed by SC Asset, located at Thailand, Bangkok, Siri Phot Alley. SC Asset is also the developer behind Centric Ratchayothin, Centric Scene Ratchavipha and Saladaeng One. Condominium comprises of a single building.

Price:

THB 3.2M (THB 123,076.9 per m2)

Size:

26 m2

Ref#:

LFS-TH6916679420