Belle Park Residence
Yan Nawa, Bangkok, Thailand

 

About the development

Belle Park Residence has a lovely resort look and feel to it, centered on a large pool, terrace and garden area. Also on site is gym, sauna, lobby, function rooms and shops. Condo management, parking and security features complete the practical side of things.

Price:

THB 6M (THB 63,829.8 per m2)

Size:

94 m2

Bedrooms:

3

Bathrooms:

2

Year Built:

2009

Ref#:

LFS-TH3514512784